Live Stream Coachella 2014 All Weekend

live stream coachella 2014

Experience Coachella without the sunburn and dehydration. Keep it here to Too Good For Radio all weekend for a live stream of Coachella 2014, featuring over 75 acts across 3 YouTube channels.

Check out all the Pacific times below. The fun begins tonight, 6:30 Eastern time.


Coachella 2014 Channel 1

Channel 1 Times (PST)

Friday
03:30 pm – ZZ Ward
04:15 pm – Grouplove
05:15 pm – MS MR
06:00 pm – Bastille
07:50 pm – Neko Case
08:40 pm – Ellie Goulding
09:30 pm – Broken Bells
10:30 pm – Girl Talk

Saturday
03:30 pm – Bear Hands
04:10 pm – CHVRCHES
05:20 pm – The Head and The Heart
06:10 pm – Cage the Elephant
07:00 pm – Capital Cities
07:55 pm – Lorde
08:45 pm – Foster the People
09:40 pm – Queens of the Stone Age
10:35 pm – Pharrell Williams
11:35 pm – Muse

Sunday
03:30 pm – J. Roddy Walston & The Business
04:15 pm – Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
05:10 pm – Fishbone
06:00 pm – Blood Orange
07:40 pm – The Naked and Famous
08:30 pm – Calvin Harris
09:25 pm – Beck
10:20 pm – Arcade Fire


Coachella 2014 Channel 2

Channel 2 Times (PST)

Friday
03:30 pm – Flatbush Zombies
05:20 pm – AFI
06:10 pm – GOAT
07:00 pm – The Afghan Whigs
08:15 pm – Woodkid
09:05 pm – Chromeo
09:55 pm – Bryan Ferry
11:00 pm – The Cult
12:00 am – Anti-Flag

Saturday
03:30 pm – White Lies
04:15 pm – Temples
06:10 pm – City and Colour
07:05 pm – Future Islands
08:00 pm – Warpaint
09:00 pm – Pixies
09:50 pm – MGMT
10:45 pm – Sleigh Bells
11:35 pm – Pet Shop Boys

Sunday
03:30 pm – Preservation Hall Jazz Band
04:30 pm – Frank Turner
05:30 pm – Superchunk
06:30 pm – The 1975
07:15 pm – Little Dragon
08:30 pm – Daughter
10:10 pm – Nas
11:10 pm – Disclosure


Coachella 2014 Channel 3

Channel 3 Times (PST)

Friday
03:30 pm – Jagwar Ma
04:20 pm – Wye Oak
05:15 pm – Dum Dum Girls
06:05 pm – A$AP Ferg
07:00 pm – Kate Nash
08:00 pm – Zedd Hangout (Backstage Meet & Greet)
09:30 pm – Carnage
10:25 pm – The Glitch Mob
11:20 pm – Martin Garrix
12:20 am – Zedd

Saturday
03:30 pm – Foxygen
04:30 pm – Ty Segall
05:20 pm – Bombay Bicycle Club
06:10 pm – CHVRCHES Hangout (Backstage Meet & Greet)
06:30 pm – Washed Out
08:25 pm – Dillon Francis
09:25 pm – Fatboy Slim
10:25 pm – Empire of the Sun
11:25 pm – Skrillex

Sunday
03:30 pm – Surfer Blood
06:00 pm – Flosstradamus
06:50 pm – Darkside
07:50 pm – Alesso
09:00 pm – Big Gigantic
09:55 pm – Adventure Club
10:45 pm – Duck Sauce